↑ Return to Hajj 2013

Print this Page

Approved Hajj Travel Agents : United Kingdom

Country Company Phone No.
United Kingdom A N TRAVEL LIMITED 00442074260113
United Kingdom AFF TRAVEL NET 00441582411404
United Kingdom AFTA TOURS LIMTED 00442088136002
United Kingdom AHMED TOURS & TRAVELS LIMITD 00442085328855
United Kingdom AL HASHMI HAJJ & UMMRAH TOURS LIMITED 00441213568955
United Kingdom AL QIBLA TRAVELS LTD 00442072472272
United Kingdom AL-HIDAAYAH TRAVEL LTD 00441217531889
United Kingdom AL-HIJAZ TOUR
United Kingdom AL-KHOEI FOUNDATION 02072448112
United Kingdom AL-MUNTADA AL-ISLAMI TRUST 00442074718282
United Kingdom AL-NOORTRAVELS AND TORURS LTD 00441274669995
United Kingdom ALARAFAH HAJJ SERVICES LTD 00441212406425
United Kingdom ALBREK INTERNATIONAL LTD 00442087493877
United Kingdom ALEHSAN TRUST LIMITED 2082013057
United Kingdom ALHARAMAIN HAJJ & UMRAH TOURS LIMITED 00441254290101
United Kingdom ALKABIR TRAVELS & TOURS LTD 00442073779955
United Kingdom ALKAWTHER 00447904284945
United Kingdom ALKHALID TOURS 00441204854130
United Kingdom ALMAKAY INTERNATIONAL LIMTED 00442073544189
United Kingdom ALMUSTAFA HAJJ UMRAH TOURS 01274494996
United Kingdom ALSHAFQAT HAJJ LTD 01162543480
United Kingdom AR TRAVEL AND TOURS 00441274394071
United Kingdom ARIF HAJJ & UMRA SERVICES LIMITED 00441282721733
United Kingdom BARKET TRAVEL AND TOURS 00441924521000
United Kingdom BRADFORD HAJJ & UMRAH SERVCES LTD 00447738687788
United Kingdom BRADFORD TRAVELS CENTRE LIMITED 00441274733168
United Kingdom CROWN TRAVEL (UK) LTD 00441274544400
United Kingdom DATAFINE LTD 00442085187188
United Kingdom DOME TOURS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 00442089626644
United Kingdom EASYHAJJ LIMITED 00447798915615
United Kingdom EDUCATIONAL HAJJ & UMRAH LIMITED 00448456027764
United Kingdom EHSAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED 01254264077
United Kingdom EL-SAWY TRAVEL LTD 00442075867979
United Kingdom ENGLAND 00492218699799
United Kingdom ET HAJJ & UMRAH TOURS LIMITED +442077247223
United Kingdom EURO AFRICA TRAVEL LIMITED 02072658799
United Kingdom F & I HAJJ &UMRA TOURS LTD 0041753538641
United Kingdom FLIGHT EXPRESS TRAVEL 00442073548484
United Kingdom FLYWELL TRAVEL LTD
United Kingdom G.A.TRAVEL CENTER 02077909003
United Kingdom H.S. TRAVEL & TOURS LTD 00441924439433
United Kingdom HAJ & UMRA TRAVEL LIMITED 00442072861111
United Kingdom HAJJ TOURS U K 00442084064397
United Kingdom HASAN HAJJ TOURS LONDON LTD. 00442085586552
United Kingdom HASHIM TRAVEL LTD 00441254675656
United Kingdom HIJAZ TRAVEL LIMITED 00442085141816
United Kingdom HOLLY MAKKAH TOURS LIMIYED 00442085524666
United Kingdom HUJJAJ RIDWANULAH ( LONDON ) LIMITED 00442072777008
United Kingdom INTERAIR HAJJ &UMRAH LTD 004401162532755
United Kingdom KALEEM HAJJ AND UMRA SEAVEAS LTD 00441753520006
United Kingdom KARWAN AL-MADINAH TOUR OPERATORS LIMITED 1422363599
United Kingdom KHADDIM-UL-HAJJAJ LTD 00441254699618
United Kingdom LABBAIK HAJJ & UMRA SERVICES UK LIMITED 01274495495
United Kingdom LABBAIK LTD 02077912779
United Kingdom LALA ABDUL MALIK KHADAM AL-HAJJAJ(NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED 00441159865007
United Kingdom LANDON ISLAMIC CUHURE AND RECREALIAN SOCIETY 00442073590494
United Kingdom LONDON COUNCIL FOR HAJJ AND UMRAH 00442088803366
United Kingdom LONDON PRESTIGE LTD 00442476763011
United Kingdom LUTON TRAVEL SERVICE 00441582451746
United Kingdom M ZAHID TRAVEL LTD 00441254662222
United Kingdom MADNI HAJJ &UMRAH LIMITED 1274492992
United Kingdom MAKKI & MADANI TRAVEL LIMITED 00441274393393
United Kingdom MANCHESTER HAJJ&UMRAH LTD 004401617185265
United Kingdom MOTI TOURS & TOURISM LTD 07913780790
United Kingdom N.R LIMITED 00442032460020
United Kingdom NABIL HAJJ AND UMRAH SERVICES LIMETED 02077349590
United Kingdom NAUSHAHI TRAVEL LTD
United Kingdom OJEE TRAVEL & TOURS 00447956587470
United Kingdom ONECALL TRAVELS LIMITED 00447956473095
United Kingdom PAK TRAVELS LTD 01214261838
United Kingdom QIBLA HAJJ & UMRAH UK LIMITED 00441213279248
United Kingdom SADA E MADINA HAJJ & UMRAH (UK) LTD 00441484513080
United Kingdom SATIA TOURS LIMITED 00441254663701
United Kingdom SHARIFF ENTERPRISES LIMITED 01527543366
United Kingdom SHEIKH LIAGAT HAJJ AND UMRAH LIMITED 00441274732139
United Kingdom SKY FLY CONNECTIONS LTD 00441274733168
United Kingdom SKY VIEW TRAVELS 00442085552522
United Kingdom SKYHIGH TRAVEL LIMITED 00441582492384
United Kingdom SOVEREIGN TRAVEL 01274499356
United Kingdom SYLHET HOUSE TRAVEL CENTER LTD 00442076508763
United Kingdom TAQWA FOR HAJ LIMITED 00442084525052
United Kingdom TEN TO SIX TRAVEL TRAVEL SERVICES LIMITED +966561658066
United Kingdom THE EUROPEAN HAJJ MISSION LTD 00448453306012
United Kingdom TOHARAM LTD 00441217841626
United Kingdom TRAVEL WAY LTD 00442089002772
United Kingdom UK HAJJ & UMRAH SERIVICES LTD 00442073776726
United Kingdom UMRAH & HAJJ SPECIALIST LTD 00441217713616
United Kingdom USMANIA HAJ TOURS LTD 00441618605824
United Kingdom WATFORD TRAVEL SERVICES LTD
United Kingdom YOUSAF RELIGIOUS TOURS LIMITED 00447951540839
United Kingdom ZAM ZAM TRAVELS LTD 00441217735101

Source: Ministry of Hajj
Correct as at 13th June 2011

Permanent link to this article: http://dobuy.co.uk/cbhuk/?page_id=521

Hide me
Sign up below to join our eNewsletter
join our mailing list * indicates required Email Address *
Show me
Build an optin email list in WordPress [Free Software]
Know Before You Go Foreign & Commonwealth Office | FCO National Health Service | NHS Health Protection Agency World Health Organisation Ministry of Hajj National Fraud Intelligence Bureau Met Police City of London Police ATOL Blackstone Publishers (UK) Hajj People CBHUK - Travel Clinics