↑ Return to Hajj 2013

Print this Page

Approved Umrah Travel Agents : United Kingdom

Country Company Phone No.
United Kingdom ABBOTT TRAVEL LTD 00442085539692
United Kingdom AFF TRAVEL NET 00441582411404
United Kingdom AL-AMANAH HAJJ & UMRAH LIMITED 00442088138600
United Kingdom AL-EHSAN TRUST LTD 00442076313511
United Kingdom AL-HIDAAYAH TRAVEL LTD 00441217531889
United Kingdom AL-KHALEEJ TRAVEL 00442074813166
United Kingdom ALQILAA LTD 00447825799220
United Kingdom BRADFORD TRAVEL CENTRE LTD 00441274733178
United Kingdom CROWN TRAVEL (UK) LTD 00441274544400
United Kingdom DANIAH TRAVEL LTD 00442085531200
United Kingdom EASY HAJJ 00442077244040
United Kingdom EL SAWY TRAVEL LTD 00442075867979
United Kingdom ESURE TRAVEL LIMITED 00441617858485
United Kingdom EURO AFRICA TRAVELS LTD 00442072658799
United Kingdom FLY UNI LTD 00448451901901
United Kingdom FRIENDS TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL LTD 00441616288488
United Kingdom HAJ & UMRA TRAVEL 004402072861111
United Kingdom KARWAN AL MADINAH TOUR OPERATORS LIMITED 00441422330502
United Kingdom LABBAIK HAJJ & UMRA SERVICES LTD 00441274495495
United Kingdom MOTI TOURS AND TOURISM LTD 00441162733476
United Kingdom NOORI TRAVEL AND TOURS LTD 00441733706515
United Kingdom OCEAN MAP LTD 00442076313511
United Kingdom OCTAVIA TRAVEL LIMITED 00441217772522
United Kingdom SHAN TRAVELS 00442085713181
United Kingdom SKY FLY 0441274733168
United Kingdom SKY VIEW TRAVELS LTD 00442085552533
United Kingdom UHUD LTD 00442077240300
United Kingdom UKARABIA TRAVEL & TOURS 00442072478060
United Kingdom UNITED WORLDWIDE TRAVEL LTD 00442072728722
United Kingdom YOURTRAVELSHOP.COM LTD T/A AL KHALID TOURS 00441204854130
United Kingdom ZAM ZAM TRAVELS LTD 00441217735101

Source: Ministry of Hajj
List correct as at 13th June 2011

Permanent link to this article: http://dobuy.co.uk/cbhuk/?page_id=523

Hide me
Sign up below to join our eNewsletter
join our mailing list * indicates required Email Address *
Show me
Build an optin email list in WordPress [Free Software]
Know Before You Go Foreign & Commonwealth Office | FCO National Health Service | NHS Health Protection Agency World Health Organisation Ministry of Hajj National Fraud Intelligence Bureau Met Police City of London Police ATOL Blackstone Publishers (UK) Hajj People CBHUK - Travel Clinics